svkt07-logo

Geschäftsführender Vorstand
1. Vorsitzender
Jörg Schiebel
Tel. –
Handy 0172/7221650
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Alexander Wagner
Tel.-
Handy 0175/8172162
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Jan Horstmann
Tel. —
Handy 0176/32910771
Geschäftsführer
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy –
Kassierer
Thomas Rösener
Tel. –
Handy 0160/97045663
Beitragskassierung
Ingo Mülmenstädt
Tel. –
Handy
Sozialwart
Peter Bittner
Tel. 0571/43694
Social media Beauftragte/r
Lucas Grabowsky
Tel. –
Handy 0176/21496196
Social media Beauftragte/r
Tobias Gaedtke
Tel. 0571/3858687
Handy 0171/7559975
Social media Beauftragte/r
!!!!!! wird gesucht !!!!!!
Tel. –
Handy –
Passangelegenheiten
Giuliana Borcherding
Tel. —
Handy —
Spartenleitung Fußball
Sven Horstmann
Tel. –
Handy 0174/3350620
Schriftführer
Martin Niemeier
Tel.-
Handy 01577/1747173
Sport Marketing GbR
Tobias Gaedtke
Tel. 0571/3858687
Handy 0171/7559975
Sport Marketing GbR
!!!!!! wird gesucht !!!!!!
Tel. –
Handy –
Vereinsheim buchen
Tel.-
Platzwart
!!!!!! wird gesucht !!!!!!
Tel.-

Jugendleitung
Jugendleitung
Team Jugendleitung
siehe Teambereich
siehe Altersklasse
Teambereich A- und B-Jugend
Hendrik Beste
Tel. –
Handy 0179/2001762
Teambereich C-Jugend
Mario Bergert
Tel. –
Handy 01573/3729892
Teambereich D-Jugend
Andy König
Tel. –
Handy 0176/3767502
Teambereich E & F & G-Jugend
Harald Ludwig
Tel. 0571/8293022
Handy 0173/8948833
Teambereich Mädchenfussball
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0171/4497912
Koordinatorin Spiel-und Trainingsbetrieb
Christin Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0170/2872952
Integrationsmanager
Harald Ludwig
Tel. 0571/8293022
Handy 0173/8948833
Zeugwart
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638
FSJ ler
Conner Brown
Tel. —
Handy 01523/2151466
FSJ ler
Lucas Harder
Tel. –
Handy 01516/1592308
FSJ ler
Till Beste
Tel. –
Handy 0176/32912617

Trainer & Trainerteams
1. Herren Trainer
Jens Meier
Tel.
Handy 0176/31618024
1. Herren Teammanager
Sascha Mohe
Tel.
Handy
2. Herren
Sascha Wolf
Tel. –
Handy 0175/5901686
2. Herren
Dennis Sassenberg
Tel. –
Handy 01515/5702301
3. Herren
Ronny Vogt
Tel. –
Handy 0157/56061156
3. Herren
Christian Brinckman
Tel. –
Handy 0177/4422291
1. Damen
Marco Schünemann
Tel. –
Handy 01522/6331882
2. Damen
Lars Warnecke
Tel. —
Handy 01590/4839555
2. Damen
Darinka Struck
Tel. –
Handy 0176/72140577
3. Damen
Christin Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0170/2872952
A1-Jugend
Mario Heller
Tel. –
Handy 01525/3749482
A1-Jugend
Lukas Penningroth
Tel. –
Handy 01514/1977407
A1-Jugend
Henrik Heidsiek
Tel. –
Handy 0176/42146838
A2-Jugend
Jens Meier
Tel.
Handy 0176/31618024
A2-Jugend
Ishaq Alhamoud
Tel. –
Handy 0179/1137098
B1-Jugend
Uwe Volkening
Tel. –
Handy 0151/11344205
B1-Jugend
Jan Niklas Koblitz
Tel. –
Handy 0176/54407668
B2-Jugend
Til Beste
Tel. –
Handy 0176/32912617
B2-Jugend
Conner Brown
Tel. –
Handy 01523/2151466
B1-Mädchen
Carlotta Henschel
Tel. —
Handy 01523/8954362
B1-Mädchen
Luca Risse
Tel. —
Handy 01512/5358361
C1-Jugend
Lucas Harder
Tel. –
Handy 01516 1592308
C1-Jugend
Mario Bergert
Tel.-
Handy 01573/3729892-
C2-Jugend
Jan Rekling
Tel.-
Handy 0179/1417758
C2-Jugend
Erik Beims
Tel. 0176/61421918
Handy –
D1-Jugend
Tim Weber
Tel. –
Handy 0170/7842974
D1-Jugend
Mario Bergert
Tel. –
Handy 01573/3729892
D2-Jugend
Piero Massafra
Tel. –
Handy 01515/7623322
D2-Jugend
Oliver Schmidt
Tel. –
Handy-
D3-Jugend
Enrico Bien
Tel. –
Handy 01590/1609698
D3-Jugend
Hannes Bo Sensmeyer
Tel. –
Handy 0174/6132757
D3-Jugend
Oliver Kräft
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3235666
D4 / C-Mädchen
Lisa Reimer
Tel. –
Handy 0162/9684099
D4 / C-Mädchen
Dietmar Müller
Tel. —
Handy 0171/1536296
E1-Jugend
Nils Landkocz
Tel. –
Handy 01515/7623322
E2-Jugend
Dennis Saxowsky
Tel. –
Handy 0160/97700197
E2-Jugend
Lars Funke
Tel. –
Handy 0160/92150357
E3-Jugend
Laura Corzilius
Tel. –
Handy 0176/42949964
E4/5-Jugend
Jan Büsching
Tel. –
Handy 01525/7672499
E4/5-Jugend
Lukas Fernandes
Tel. –
Handy 0159/8110156
E6 / D-Mädchen
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0170/2872952
F1/2-Jugend
Andre Kretschmer
Tel. –
Handy –
F1/2-Jugend
Alexander Masch
Tel. –
Handy –
F3/4-Jugend
Linda Backhaus
Tel. –
Handy 0160/6800277
F3/4-Jugend
Ruben Tenbieg
Tel. –
Handy 0176/57296157
Minikicker
Oleg Harder
Tel. –
Handy 0176/39010071
Minikicker
Jan Olm
Tel. –
Handy 0176/61013066
Minikicker
Adrian Mucha
Tel. –
Handy 0176/28403592
Ballsportgruppe ab 4 J.
Doris Simon
Tel. 0571/61478
Handy 0171/7813885
Ü32
Sven Fleuter
Tel.
Handy 0170/3814221
Altherren
Klemens Brand
Tel. 0571/
Handy 0175/2722590

Schiedsrichter
Schiedsrichter
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638

Sportarten
Badminton
Klaus Kepp
Tel. –
Handy 0173/2115701
Ballsportgruppe ab 4J.
Doris Simon
Tel. 0571/61478
Handy 0171/7813885
Boule
Dieter Schäpsmeier
Tel. 0571/44693
Handy –
Gymnastik
Sabine Vauth
Tel. 0571/41971
Handy –
Gymnastik
Birgit Borcherding
Tel. 0571/63050
Handy –
Leichtathletik
Günter Masbruch
Tel.-
Handy 0172/9047895
Nordic-Walking
Rudolf Wrede
Tel. 0571/9424070
Handy –
Tischtennis
Lars Müller
Tel. 0571/48192
Handy 0151/14267859
Triathlon
Verena Funken
Tel.-
Handy 0152/53424091
Volleyball
Angela Keil
Tel. 0571/85891
Handy –
Wandern
Wilhelm Borgmann
Tel. 0571/41798
Handy –