svkt07-logo

Geschäftsführender Vorstand
1. Vorsitzender
Jörg Schiebel
Tel. –
Handy 0172/7221650
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Sven Fleuter
Tel.-
Handy 0170/3814221
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender
Timo Kasper
Tel. –
Handy 01512/9806539
Geschäftsführer
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Kassierer
Thomas Rösener
Tel. –
Handy 0160/97045663
Beitragskassierung
Ingo Mülmenstädt
Tel. –
Handy
Sozialwart
Peter Bittner
Tel. 0571/43694
Social media Beauftragte/r
Lucas Grabowsky
Tel. –
Handy 0176/21496196
Social media Beauftragte/r
Mirko Hoefermann
Tel. –
Handy 0176/45945059
Passangelegenheiten
Atessa Kern
Tel. –
Handy 0160/98702392
Spartenleitung
Sven Fleuter & Timo Kasper
Tel. siehe Oben
Handy siehe Oben
Schriftführer
Martin Niemeier
Tel.-
Handy 01577/1747173
Sport Marketing GbR
Tobias Gaedtke
Tel. 0571/3858687
Handy 0171/7559975
Vereinsheim buchen
Tel.-

Jugendvorstand
1. Jugendobmann
Alexander Wagner
Tel. 0571/4043530
Handy 0175/8172162
Stellvetr. Jugendobmann
Uwe Schneider
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3102020
Kassierer
Michael Krohn
Tel. 0571/61371
1.Geschäftsführerin
Christin Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Zeugwart
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638
Koordinator A-/D-Jugend
Uwe Schneider
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3102020
Koordinator A-/D-Jugend
Mirko Hoefermann
Tel. –
Handy 0176/45945059
Koordinator E-/F-Jugend/Mini
Harald Ludwig
Tel. 0571/8293022
Handy 0177/8398576
Koordinator Mädchenfussball
Christin Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0170/2872952
FSJ ler
Linus Piontek
Tel. –
Handy 0177/5084713
FSJ ler
Robin Simon
Tel. –
Handy 0176/42093412

Trainer & Trainerteams
1. Herren
Jens Meier
Tel.
Handy 0176/31618024
1. Herren
Jan Westendorf
Tel.
Handy 0176/45965369
2. Herren
Kai Sprung
Tel. –
Handy 0172/5761486
3. Herren
Sascha Wolf
Tel. –
Handy 0175/5901686
3. Herren
Florian Heller
Tel. –
Handy 0171/3726534
1. Damen
Ronny Vogt
Tel. –
Handy 0157/56061156
1. Damen
Thorsten Keese
Tel. 0571/62848
Handy 0176/83192371
2. Damen
Dennis Blaha
Tel. —
Handy 0171/1257869
2. Damen
Bernadette Meilwes
Tel. –
Handy 0178/8148962
3. Damen
Christin Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0170/2872952
A1-Jugend
Achim Weber
Tel. –
Handy 0170/2469379
A1-Jugend
Steffen Pultke
Tel. –
Handy 0176/61214751
A2-Jugend
Timo Kasper
Tel. –
Handy 01512/9806539
B1-Jugend
Mirko Hoefermann
Tel. –
Handy 0176/45945059
B1-Jugend
Tel. –
Handy –
B2-Jugend
Thorsten Wöbking
Tel.-
Handy 0160/99176751
B2-Jugend
Tel.-
Handy –
B3-Jugend
Tobias Gaedtke
Tel. 0571/49034
Handy 0171/7559975
B1-Mädchen
Bego Barcic
Tel. —
Handy 0178/2182941
B1-Mädchen
Franziska Walter
Tel. –
Handy 0175/8617243
B2-Mädchen
Leon Eichenberg
Tel. –
Handy 01578/7454112
B2-Mädchen
Anne Walter
Tel. –
Handy 0175/3637423
B2-Mädchen
Isabel Klenke
Tel. –
Handy –
B3-Mädchen
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0171/4497912
B3-Mädchen
Annette Wecker
Tel. –
Handy 0160/8833073
B3-Mädchen
Saskia Henneking
Tel.-
Handy –
C1-Jugend
Uwe Volkening
Tel. –
Handy 0151/11344205
C1-Jugend
Christian Heimann
Tel. –
Handy 0176/21215892
C2-Jugend
Arne Vodegel
Tel. –
Handy 0170/9080432
C3-Jugend
Seng Ming Lui
Tel. –
Handy 0173/1329598
C-Mädchen, (Spielen als B3-Mädchen)
Dieter Rademacher
Tel. 0571/47039
Handy 0171/4497912
D1-Jugend
Peter Brinkmann
Tel.
Handy 01515/9445544
D1-Jugend
Dirk Wassilieff
Tel. 0571/3986875
Handy 0171/4271289
D2-Jugend
Collin Gieselmann
Tel. –
Handy 0162/8934860
D2-Jugend
Linus Piontek
Tel. –
Handy 0177/5084713
D3-Jugend
Uwe Schneider
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3102020
D3-Jugend
Robin Simon
Tel. –
Handy 0176/42093412
D3-Jugend
Tel. –
Handy-
E1-Jugend
Oliver Bierhaus
Tel. –
Handy 0177/3503507
E1-Jugend
Tel. –
Handy
E2-Jugend
Heiko Bergmann
Tel. –
Handy 0160/94404323
E2-Jugend
Jörn Rogge
Tel. 0571/5093978
Handy 01520/4566377
E2-Jugend
Till Rogge
Tel. 0571/5093978
Handy –
E3-Jugend
Mario Bergert
Tel. –
Handy 0172/2395394
E3-Jugend
Florian Schuhbauer
Tel. –
Handy 0152/21812676
E3-Jugend
Julius Gottfriedsen
Tel. –
Handy –
E4-Jugend
Mario Bergert
Tel. –
Handy 0172/2395394
E4-Jugend
Florian Schuhbauer
Tel. –
Handy 0152/21812676
E4-Jugend
Julius Gottfriedsen
Tel. –
Handy –
E5-Jugend
Tim Weber
Tel. –
Handy 0170/7842974
F1-Jugend
Sven Fleuter
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3814221
F1-Jugend
Oliver Schmidt
Tel. –
Handy 0162/4086607
F1-Jugend
Vanessa Wiehe
Tel. –
Handy –
F1-Jugend
Jannis Bougatsias
Tel. –
Handy 0170/6531116
F2-Jugend
Sven Fleuter
Tel. –
Handy 0170/3814221
F2-Jugend
Oliver Schmidt
Tel. –
Handy 0162/4086607
F2-Jugend
Vanessa Wiehe
Tel. –
Handy –
F2-Jugend
Jannis Bougatsias
Tel. –
Handy 0170/6531116
F3-Jugend
Maximilian Palatai
Tel. –
Handy 0173/3401267
F3-Jugend
Lars Funke
Tel. –
Handy 0172/9201614
F3-Jugend
Manuel Schlichting
Tel. –
Handy 01515/4428721
F4-Jugend
Maximilian Palatai
Tel. –
Handy 0173/3401267
F4-Jugend
Lars Funke
Tel. –
Handy 0172/9201614
F5-Jugend
Nils Landkocz
Tel. –
Handy –
F5-Jugend
Manuel Schlichting
Tel. –
Handy 01515/4428721
Minikicker 1
Alois Moyo
Tel. –
Handy 0170/6531116
Minikicker 1
Tel. –
Handy –
Minikicker 2
Alois Moyo
Tel. –
Handy 0170/6531116
Minikicker 2
Tel. –
Handy –
Ballsportgruppe ab 3J.
Doris Simon
Tel. 0571/61478
Handy 0171/7813885
Ü32
Sven Fleuter
Tel.
Handy 0170/3814221
Altherren
Klemens Brand
Tel. 0571/
Handy 0175/2722590

Schiedsrichter
Schiedsrichter
Stefan Grabowsky
Tel. 0571/53108
Handy 0176/59664638

Sportarten
Badminton
Klaus Kepp
Tel. –
Handy 0173/2115701
Ballsportgruppe ab 3J.
Doris Simon
Tel. 0571/61478
Handy 0171/7813885
Boule
Dieter Schäpsmeier
Tel. 0571/44693
Handy –
Gymnastik
Sabine Vauth
Tel. 0571/41971
Handy –
Gymnastik
Birgit Borcherding
Tel. 0571/63050
Handy –
Leichtathletik
Günter Masbruch
Tel.-
Handy 0172/9047895
Nordic-Walking
Rudolf Wrede
Tel. 0571/9424070
Handy –
Tischtennis
Lars Müller
Tel. 0571/48192
Handy 0151/14267859
Triathlon
Jürgen Niemann
Tel. 0571/46847
Handy –
Ultimate Frisbee
Alexander Wirtz
Tel.
Handy 0151/42410043
Volleyball
Angela Keil
Tel. 0571/85891
Handy –
Wandern
Wilhelm Borgmann
Tel. 0571/41798
Handy –